GE Gas Turbine Spare Parts

GE gas turbine spare parts IGV ACTUATOR 172A5150P002

Item
Description
Quoted P/N
1
IGV ACTUATOR
172A5150P002
2
WASHER, PLAIN TYPE B
N402AP00045
3
BOLT, HEX HD ALLOY STEEL
N14P29028
4
SILENTBLOC
91445666P001
5
TOLE
91434743P053
6
CORNIERE
91446715P001
7
SUPP. SILENT
91446716P001
8
BEARING
75A002-3
9
HALF BEARING
75A048-1
10
HALF BEARING
75A048-1C
11
HALF BEARING
75A073-1
12
THRUST BEARING (2 PARTS)
75A097-3
13
OIL DEFLECTOR
73D723
14
QUILL SHAFT
74A032-3
15
THRUST BEARING (2 PARTS)
75A098
16
HALF BEARING
75A074-1
17
HALF BEARING
75A049-1
18
BEARING
75A004-3
19
BEARING
75A003-3
20
SPECIAL BEARING
TCR41437010
21
HYDRO DIRECT VALVE
TCR41552700
22
COUPLING, FLEX LO PUMP
302A1893P001
23
GASKET
302A1894P001
24
AUXILIARY LO PUMP H.P.(PH-2)
302A1895P002
25
SEAL KIT
S24-10133-5
26
GASKET
302A1894P002
27
SOLENOID ASSY
91600429P014
28
DIAPHRAGM
010271-016-686
29
TEFLON PACKING KIT
011488-495-999
30
THERMOSTATIC ASSY
158A7585P046
31
VALVE REPAIR KIT
82179-S4
32
SREWS-BALANCED 22 PC SET
449104015501000
33
BOLTS-BALANCED 20 PC SET
449104854162000
34
NUTS-BALANCED 20 PC SET
449104854162001
35
BEARING, METAL
75B0599X012
36
SEAL RING
75B1112X022
37
PRESSURE TRANSMITTER
3051S2TG3A2E11A2BB4
38
RING, PISTON
17A3991X012
39
DIFF PRESSURE SWITCH
70002522
40
DEW POINT TRANSMIT
70007060
41
FUSED DISCONNECTOR
T215665
42
CURT DETEC RELAY 0,5-500A
SM 115 230
43
TERMINAL BLOCK W/FUSE
SFR-4
44
FUSED DISCONNECTOR
Q222470
45
CURRENT TRANSFORMER 100/5A
MI 100
46
2P CIRCUIT BREAKER 6A/C
673322
47
2P CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A/C
673324
48
2P CIRCUIT BREAKER
673326
49
MCB 2P;25A/C;10KA;TYPE EP
673328
50
MCB G100;2P;2A/C;10KA
674888
51
MCB G100;2P;6A/C;10KA
674891
52
MCB G100;2P;10A/C;10KA
674893
53
MCB G100;2P;16A/C;10KA
674895
54
MCB G100;2P;20A/C;10KA
674896
55
MCB G100;2P;25A/C;10KA
674897
56
MCB G100;2P;32A/C;10KA
674898
57
4P CIRCUIT BREAKER
675093
58
4P CIRC BRKR G100
675094
59
3P MAG-BREAKER 50A
435085
60
3P MAG-BRKR
435088
61
3P MAG-BRKR
435094
62
3P BREAKER 160/80A 50KA
431751
63
IORE 170-10G;1NO;170A
FPL7519115R0005
64
NORE 125-01G; 1NC; 125A
FPL7449115R0005
65
2P CIRCUIT BREAKER
675059
66
2P CIRCUIT BREAKER
675061
67
FA1BR1 RONIS KYLCK 1104B
430088
68
3PHASE UNDER VOLT RELAY
RMPU3000
69
3P MAG-BRKR
435073
70
VOLTAGE SUPPRESSOR
104719
71
TRANSIENT VOLT SUPPRESS
104715
72
TRANSIENT VOLT SUPPRESS
104718
73
ALARM CONTACT BLK
101312
74
3P CIRCUIT BREAKER
101239
75
3P CIRCUIT BREAKER
101242
76
3P CIRCUIT BREAKER
101246
77
3P MAG-BREAKER
101289
78
3P CIRCUIT BREAKER
101255
79
VOLTAGE SUPPRESS BLK
100545
80
VOLTAGE SUPPRESS BLK
100546
81
3P CIRCUIT BREAKER
101245
82
3P CIRCUIT BREAKER
101247
83
3P CIRCUIT BREAKER
101243
84
3P CIRCUIT BREAKER
101248
85
FUSIBLE
1591250
86
4P CIRCUIT BREAKER
675091
87
POWER SUPPLIES
XCSF85C
88
DELAYED ON TIMER
124901
89
DELAYED OFF TIMER
124915
90
SOLENOID VALVE
FY121-SOLED
91
PRESSURE SWITCH
PSH183
92
INLET PRESSURE TRANMETER
TDI50
93
PRESSURE SWITCH 1950 P2
PDI50
94
3500TRANSIENT DATA INTRFC
3500/22
95
MOV
PDVR1000P001
96
RELAY HLD DN FLAT CL
68A9662P3
97
CB,30A,2P,125VDC,HYD-MAG,P-MTD
PDSB10A30P2HPNL
98
28V DC PDM
IS200JPDMG1A
99
DC PDM CARD
IS200JPDFG1A
100
AC PDM
IS200JPDBG1A
101
20A FILTER
COR#20ESK6
102
PWR SUP 70-145VDC>28VDC 500W
342A4922P28V500DH
103
PWR SUP 18-32VDC>5V,3.3V
342A4920P2
104
TRLYH1F PWR DIST DB
IS200WPDFH1A
105
MODULE,AC TO DC
DS2020DACAG2
106
RELAY,DPDT,SEALED,
68A9663PDC24XN
107
RESISTOR
323A2354P1
108
N-TRON SWITCH
336A4940DNP516TX
109
IO PACK, PDM DIAGNOSTICS
IS220PPDAH1A
110
HD 28V DISTRIB
IS200JPDHG1A
111
RS232 CONVERTER - RJ45/DB9F
342A4944P1
112
RFI POWER LINE FILTER 250V 5A
342A4929P1
113
ANTICONDENSATE HEATER
KT250
114
TERMINAL BOARDS TYPE M6/8
1SNA-115-219-R2600
115
MV INSULATOR
IS-C15
116
THERMOSTAT
C10A
117
HYGROSTAT
SK3118-000
118
ANTICONDENSATE HEATER
KT250
119
ANTIVIB SUPPORT
FX 1-70
120
FILTER CELLS
FPOL-370
121
ANTICONDENSATE HEATER
KT100 230V
122
AUX CNCTS TYP S2C-S/H6R
A563819
123
BUSHING INSULATOR
80725-INSULATOR
124
TERMINAL BRD TYPE M6/8P
1SNA-165-114-R1700
125
TERMINAL BOARDS TYPE M6/8
1SNA-115-219-R2600
126
AUX CNCTS TYP S2C-H6R
A563826
127
FILTER CELLS
FPOL-270
128
M.V.INSULATOR
IPA15/750
129
TERM BORDS
SCB-6-CD
130
GLOBE VALVE
295011
131
MAGNETIC LEVEL SWITCH
704012
132
DIFF.PRESS GAUGE/SWT
505058
133
CHECK VALVE
294028
134
SPARE PART SET
293492
135
SWITCH BOX
702011
136
SPIRAL WOUND GASKET
143022
137
SPIRAL WOUND GASKET
143028
138
SOLENOID VALVE
298002
139
LIMIT SWITCH
704002
140
EXHAUST THERMOCOUPLE
328A8483P002
141
CROSS FIRE TUBE RETAINER
223C2166P001
142
TP RETAINR MS9001
237B2743G002
143
TP LKPLATE
219B6763P001
144
GASKET COMBUSTION CAN TO WRAPPER
318A9713P037
145
GASKET(combustion can)
318A9713P028
146
BUSHING
158A7888P007
147
GASKET(fuelgas can)
372A1159P009
148
BOLT HEXA.HEAD
186C1916P013
149
TP LKPLATE
219B6763P005
150
GASKET, SPIRAL WOUND
N5606P02006G11
151
TP BOLT
186C1916P049
152
STL LOCK NUT
N265DP00033B7
153
ALY STL 12PT SCREW
N733AP33040
154
TP BOLT
186C1916P029
155
WASHER SPLIT,RETAINER
239B9456P001
156
GASKET(secondary flame scanner)
344A5938P008
157
TP LKPLATE
258A4784P017
158
GASKET (flame detector see. Dwg)
258B8786P002
159
BOLT 12 PT,5/8"-11UNC
N733AP33072
160
TP BOLT
186C1916P022
161
TP LKPLATE
258A4784P019
162
BOLT 12 PT,3/4"-10UNC
N733AP35044
163
BOLT 12 PT,3/4"-10UNC
N733AP35072
164
SCREW, 12 PT
N733AP35028
165
GASKET(spark plug)
318A9713P038
166
TP LKPLATE
258A4784P015
167
SPRING, WASHER
158A7887P001
168
ALY STL 12PT SCREW
N733AP35048
169
BOLT 12 PT,5/8"-11UNC
N733AP33032
170
BOLT
N28P25010
171
BOLT HEXA.HEAD 1/2" 13UNC LG 1"1/4
N14P29020
172
STL STR PIN
N512P03112B
173
SCREW, SET
N173P02510
174
BOLT HEXA.HEAD
N14DP33048B7
175
STL LOCK NUT
N265DP00035B7
176
GASKET, SPIRAL WOUND
N5606P04003G11
177
GASKET, SPIRAL WOUND
N5606P06003G11
178
SEAL BRUSH SEAL ASSY-FWD
321C1440G001
179
SEAL BRUSH SEAL ASSY-AFT
321C1441G001
180
LINER BEARING #3
91201293G01
181
BEARING, THRUST
91408710P001
182
LINER BEARING #2
91012136G01
183
BRG SEAL#2 9E
149D2034G001
184
LINER BEARING #1
91101238G01
185
BEARING, UNLOADED THRUST
91411067P001
186
BEARING SEAL,BRG 3
149D2032P001
187
DEFLECTOR BEARING 3 FWD
219B6862P001
188

CONTACT US

Contact: Miss Daisy

Phone: 15888444185

Tel: +86-571-89967020

Email: sales@gas-turbine-parts.com

Add: Room1142,XinCheng Square, No151,ZiDingXiang Road Hangzhou City ZheJiang China 310021